{"product_id":"denim-stretch-luxe-slim-fit-jeans-4mlxd0001-05","title":"Slim Fit Stretch Luxe Jeans","description":"\u003cp\u003eCrafted from a premium blend of 57% Cotton, 24% Tencel, 17% Polyester, and 2% Elastane, these slim-fit jeans offer unmatched comfort and durability. Perfect for versatile styling, their deep blue tone and smooth texture make them a wardrobe essential.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSize \u0026amp; Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-transform: capitalize;\"\u003eFit - Slim Fit\u003cbr\u003eSize - Model is wearing 32 size\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWash Care\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-transform: capitalize;\"\u003eMachine Wash\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-transform: capitalize;\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eOccasion\u003c\/b\u003e: Casual Wear \u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003ePattern\u003c\/b\u003e: Plain\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eRise\u003c\/b\u003e: Mid Rise\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eMaterial\u003c\/b\u003e: 57%Cotton 24%Tencel 17%Polyester 2%Elastane\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eWeave Type\u003c\/b\u003e: Denim Weave\u003cbr\u003e\u003cb\u003eClosure\u003c\/b\u003e: Button\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNote : The actual colour of the product may vary slightly due to photographic lighting sources or your device.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSKU:\u003cspan style=\"text-transform: uppercase;\"\u003e4MLXD0001-05\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"SNITCH","offers":[{"title":"Blue \/ 28","offer_id":45843134742690,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-28","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Blue \/ 30","offer_id":45843134775458,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-30","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Blue \/ 32","offer_id":45843134808226,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-32","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Blue \/ 34","offer_id":45843134840994,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-34","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":45843134873762,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-36","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":45843134906530,"sku":"4MLXD0001-05-38","price":1784.0,"currency_code":"INR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0420\/7073\/7058\/files\/1_c85e637f-ea90-40b5-870b-3277e14e4443.jpg?v=1758563051","url":"https:\/\/www.snitch.co.in\/products\/denim-stretch-luxe-slim-fit-jeans-4mlxd0001-05","provider":"SNITCH","version":"1.0","type":"link"}